History for 2018 Jul 27th to Jul 28th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2018Thorpe Cup (USA vs. Germany Combined Events) The Thorpe Cup is an international track and field competition between USA and Germany. Teams are made up of up to seven men and seven women who compete in decathlon and heptathlon. Athletes received a predetermined number of points based upon their performances in each of the events in the decathlon and heptathlon. The top five men’s and top three women’s scores are added together to determine the overall men’s and women’s team winners. The decathlon consists of the 100m, long jump, shot put, high jump, 400m, 110m hurdles, discus, pole vault, javelin and 1500m. The heptathlon consists of the 100m hurdles, high jump, shot put, 200m, long jump, javelin and 800m. 2018 Results - Thorpe Cup - USA vs Germany Combined Events
Published by
Athlete Info Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/28/2018
2018 Thorpe Cup
University of Tennessee
Results
DAY 1 MEN TEAM SCORES
USA - 19767
GERMANY - 20383
Decathlon: Team Totals
Germany - 38915
USA - 37902
Decathlon: Individual Totals
======================================================================================
Name Team Points
===================================================================================
1 Steve Bastien USA 7980
2 Tim Nowak Germany 7948
3 Solomon Simmons USA 7919
4 Manuel Eitel Germany 7906
5 Felix Hepperle Germany 7763
6 Florian Obst Germany 7748
7 Tim Ehrhardt United States 7647
8 Lennard Biere Germany 7550
9 Tim Wunderlich USA 7467
10 Niklas Ransiek Germany 7463
11 Luca Dieckmann Germany 7017
12 Charlie Card-Childers USA 6889
13 Derek Jacobus USA 6708
14 Markus Ballengee Germany 6151
DAY 1 WOMEN TEAM SCORES
USA - 10753
GERMANY - 10788
Heptathlon: Team Totals
USA - 17809
Germany - 17575
Heptathlon: Individual Totals
======================================================================================
Name Age Team Points
======================================================================================
1 Sophie Weissenberg Germany 6165
2 Lindsay Schwartz USA 6050
3 Allison Reaser USA 5910
4 Alissa Brooks-Johnson USA 5868
5 Ashtin Zamzow USA 5849
6 Riley Cooks USA 5800
7 Anna Maiwald Germany 5714
8 Vanessa Grimm Germany 5696
9 Christina Kiffe Germany 5420
10 Lisa Steinlage Germany 5291
11 Annie Kunz USA 5031
12 Nikki Larch-Miller USA 4813
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Eitel, Manuel 21 Germany 10.43 1.5 2 992
2 Bastien, Steve 24 USA 10.61 1.5 2 949
3 Obst, Florian 25 Germany 10.80 1.5 2 906
4 Simmons, Solomon 24 USA 10.80 1.5 2 906
5 Ehrhardt, Tim 23 USA 10.85 1.5 2 894
6 Dieckmann, Luca 20 Germany 10.91 1.5 2 881
7 Hepperle, Felix 28 Germany 10.93 1.5 2 876
8 Jacobus, Derek 23 USA 11.07 1.4 1 845
9 Ransiek, Niklas 22 Germany 11.16 1.4 1 825
10 Nowak, Tim 22 Germany 11.26 1.4 1 804
11 Biere, Lennard 21 Germany 11.27 1.4 1 801
12 Card-Childers, Charlie 23 USA 11.39 1.4 1 776
13 Wunderlich, Tim 31 USA 11.49 1.4 1 755
14 Ballengee, Markus 20 USA 12.08 1.4 1 635
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Hepperle, Felix 28 Germany 7.47m 1.9 24-06.25 927
2 Eitel, Manuel 21 Germany 7.43m 1.0 24-04.50 918
3 Biere, Lennard 21 Germany 7.40m 1.3 24-03.50 910
4 Ehrhardt, Tim 23 USA 7.35m 1.3 24-01.50 898
5 Nowak, Tim 22 Germany 7.33m 1.2 24-00.75 893
6 Bastien, Steve 24 USA 7.28m 1.5 23-10.75 881
7 Simmons, Solomon 24 USA 7.21m 1.4 23-08.00 864
8 Ransiek, Niklas 22 Germany 7.12m 1.7 23-04.50 842
9 Jacobus, Derek 23 USA 7.01m 0.2 23-00.00 816
10 Wunderlich, Tim 31 USA 6.99m 1.9 22-11.25 811
11 Dieckmann, Luca 20 Germany 6.89m 1.3 22-07.25 788
12 Obst, Florian 25 Germany 6.87m 1.3 22-06.50 783
13 Ballengee, Markus 20 USA 6.70m 0.8 21-11.75 743
14 Card-Childers, Charlie 23 USA 6.44m 2.1 21-01.50 684
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Obst, Florian 25 Germany 15.50m 50-10.25 820
2 Biere, Lennard 21 Germany 15.37m 50-05.25 812
3 Simmons, Solomon 24 USA 14.64m 48-00.50 768
4 Nowak, Tim 22 Germany 13.93m 45-08.50 724
5 Ransiek, Niklas 22 Germany 13.85m 45-05.25 719
6 Wunderlich, Tim 31 USA 13.72m 45-00.25 711
7 Eitel, Manuel 21 Germany 13.60m 44-07.50 704
8 Ehrhardt, Tim 23 USA 13.47m 44-02.50 696
9 Ballengee, Markus 20 USA 13.03m 42-09.00 669
10 Bastien, Steve 24 USA 12.92m 42-04.75 662
11 Card-Childers, Charlie 23 USA 12.69m 41-07.75 648
12 Hepperle, Felix 28 Germany 12.48m 40-11.50 636
13 Dieckmann, Luca 20 Germany 12.26m 40-02.75 622
14 Jacobus, Derek 23 USA 12.08m 39-07.75 611
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Card-Childers, Charlie 23 USA 1.99m 6-06.25 794
1 Nowak, Tim 22 Germany 1.99m 6-06.25 794
3 Bastien, Steve 24 USA 1.96m 6-05.00 767
3 Eitel, Manuel 21 Germany 1.96m 6-05.00 767
5 Obst, Florian 25 Germany 1.93m 6-04.00 740
5 Hepperle, Felix 28 Germany 1.93m 6-04.00 740
5 Ehrhardt, Tim 23 USA 1.93m 6-04.00 740
5 Ransiek, Niklas 22 Germany 1.93m 6-04.00 740
5 Dieckmann, Luca 20 Germany 1.93m 6-04.00 740
5 Wunderlich, Tim 31 USA 1.93m 6-04.00 740
11 Biere, Lennard 21 Germany 1.90m 6-02.75 714
12 Simmons, Solomon 24 USA 1.87m 6-01.50 687
12 Ballengee, Markus 20 USA 1.87m 6-01.50 687
14 Jacobus, Derek 23 USA 1.81m 5-11.25 636
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bastien, Steve 24 USA 47.78 2 920
2 Ehrhardt, Tim 23 USA 47.85 2 916
3 Eitel, Manuel 21 Germany 48.92 1 865
4 Hepperle, Felix 28 Germany 49.01 2 861
5 Obst, Florian 25 Germany 49.53 2 836
6 Nowak, Tim 22 Germany 49.58 2 834
7 Simmons, Solomon 24 USA 49.62 2 832
8 Dieckmann, Luca 20 Germany 49.76 1 826
9 Ransiek, Niklas 22 Germany 50.40 1 796
10 Jacobus, Derek 23 USA 51.08 2 765
11 Biere, Lennard 21 Germany 51.98 1 726
12 Wunderlich, Tim 31 USA 52.64 1 697
13 Card-Childers, Charlie 23 USA 53.06 1 679
14 Ballengee, Markus 20 USA 53.58 1 657
Decathlon: Day 1 Results
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
==========================================================================
1. Manuel Eitel Germany 4246
2. Steve Bastien USA 4179
3. Tim Ehrhardt USA 4144
4. Florian Obst Germany 4085
5. Solomon Simmons USA 4057
6. Tim Nowak Germany 4049
7. Felix Hepperle Germany 4040
8. Lennard Biere Germany 3963
9. Niklas Ransiek Germany 3922
10.Luca Dieckmann Germany 3857
11.Tim Wunderlich USA 3714
12.Derek Jacobus USA 3673
13.Charlie Card-Childers USA 3581
14.Markus Ballengee USA 3391
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Simmons, Solomon 24 USA 14.44 0.3 2 918
2 Bastien, Steve 24 USA 14.61 0.3 2 897
3 Ransiek, Niklas 22 Germany 14.71 0.3 2 885
4 Nowak, Tim 22 Germany 14.90 0.8 1 862
5 Eitel, Manuel 21 Germany 14.92 0.3 2 859
6 Obst, Florian 25 Germany 14.94 0.3 2 857
7 Wunderlich, Tim 31 USA 14.95 0.8 1 856
8 Dieckmann, Luca 20 Germany 15.02 0.3 2 847
9 Biere, Lennard 21 Germany 15.05 0.8 1 843
10 Hepperle, Felix 28 Germany 15.44 0.8 1 797
11 Card-Childers, Charlie 23 USA 15.65 0.3 2 773
12 Ballengee, Markus 20 USA 15.96 0.8 1 737
13 Ehrhardt, Tim 23 USA 16.05 0.8 1 727
14 Jacobus, Derek 23 USA 16.52 0.8 1 675
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Obst, Florian 25 Germany 46.84m 153-08 805
2 Simmons, Solomon 24 USA 45.84m 150-05 784
3 Ballengee, Markus 20 USA 44.58m 146-03 758
4 Nowak, Tim 22 Germany 44.31m 145-04 753
5 Biere, Lennard 21 Germany 43.60m 143-00 738
6 Eitel, Manuel 21 Germany 42.56m 139-07 717
7 Wunderlich, Tim 31 USA 41.50m 136-02 695
8 Hepperle, Felix 28 Germany 40.13m 131-08 667
9 Ehrhardt, Tim 23 USA 39.93m 131-00 663
10 Bastien, Steve 24 USA 38.21m 125-04 628
11 Card-Childers, Charlie 23 USA 37.44m 122-10 613
12 Jacobus, Derek 23 USA 36.62m 120-02 596
13 Dieckmann, Luca 20 Germany 35.23m 115-07 568
14 Ransiek, Niklas 22 Germany 34.99m 114-09 563
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ehrhardt, Tim 23 USA 5.11m 16-09.25 944
2 Hepperle, Felix 28 Germany 5.01m 16-05.25 913
3 Bastien, Steve 24 USA 4.91m 16-01.25 883
4 Nowak, Tim 22 Germany 4.81m 15-09.25 852
5 Simmons, Solomon 24 USA 4.61m 15-01.50 793
5 Wunderlich, Tim 31 USA 4.61m 15-01.50 793
5 Biere, Lennard 21 Germany 4.61m 15-01.50 793
5 Ransiek, Niklas 22 Germany 4.61m 15-01.50 793
9 Eitel, Manuel 21 Germany 4.51m 14-09.50 763
10 Obst, Florian 25 Germany 4.41m 14-05.50 734
11 Card-Childers, Charlie 23 USA 4.21m 13-09.75 676
11 Jacobus, Derek 23 USA 4.21m 13-09.75 676
13 Dieckmann, Luca 20 Germany 4.01m 13-01.75 620
-- Ballengee, Markus 20 USA NH
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Simmons, Solomon 24 USA 61.65m 202-03 763
2 Wunderlich, Tim 31 USA 61.47m 201-08 760
3 Biere, Lennard 21 Germany 58.89m 193-02 721
4 Nowak, Tim 22 Germany 57.30m 188-00 697
5 Eitel, Manuel 21 Germany 57.04m 187-02 693
6 Bastien, Steve 24 USA 56.45m 185-02 685
7 Ransiek, Niklas 22 Germany 55.37m 181-08 668
8 Obst, Florian 25 Germany 54.85m 179-11 661
9 Card-Childers, Charlie 23 USA 54.72m 179-06 659
10 Hepperle, Felix 28 Germany 53.25m 174-08 637
11 Ballengee, Markus 20 USA 51.77m 169-10 615
12 Jacobus, Derek 23 USA 47.15m 154-08 547
13 Ehrhardt, Tim 23 USA 46.19m 151-06 532
14 Dieckmann, Luca 20 Germany 45.78m 150-02 526
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Nowak, Tim 22 Germany 4:31.44 735
52.554 (52.554) 2:08.558 (1:16.005) 3:23.850 (1:15.292)
4:31.432 (1:07.583)
2 Hepperle, Felix 28 Germany 4:35.54 709
52.904 (52.904) 2:09.981 (1:17.077) 3:29.073 (1:19.093)
4:35.537 (1:06.464)
3 Bastien, Steve 24 USA 4:35.67 708
51.991 (51.991) 2:09.204 (1:17.213) 3:25.904 (1:16.701)
4:35.661 (1:09.757)
4 Ballengee, Markus 20 USA 4:44.84 650
51.371 (51.371) 2:07.047 (1:15.677) 3:23.205 (1:16.159)
4:44.835 (1:21.630)
5 Wunderlich, Tim 31 USA 4:44.99 649
56.507 (56.507) 2:12.849 (1:16.342) 3:29.887 (1:17.039)
4:44.984 (1:15.098)
6 Ehrhardt, Tim 23 USA 4:46.91 637
53.275 (53.275) 2:11.584 (1:18.309) 3:32.319 (1:20.736)
4:46.904 (1:14.586)
7 Ransiek, Niklas 22 Germany 4:47.74 632
53.695 (53.695) 2:12.227 (1:18.533) 3:33.376 (1:21.149)
4:47.732 (1:14.357)
8 Eitel, Manuel 21 Germany 4:48.53 628
54.749 (54.749) 2:13.411 (1:18.662) 3:35.191 (1:21.781)
4:48.524 (1:13.333)
9 Obst, Florian 25 Germany 4:52.04 606
54.001 (54.001) 2:12.540 (1:18.540) 3:33.557 (1:21.017)
4:52.040 (1:18.484)
10 Simmons, Solomon 24 USA 4:52.52 604
54.403 (54.403) 2:12.938 (1:18.535) 3:33.758 (1:20.820)
4:52.516 (1:18.759)
11 Dieckmann, Luca 20 Germany 4:53.24 599
52.265 (52.265) 2:07.747 (1:15.482) 3:34.319 (1:26.573)
4:53.234 (1:18.915)
12 Card-Childers, Charlie 23 USA 4:55.25 587
56.749 (56.749) 2:13.817 (1:17.068) 3:35.207 (1:21.391)
4:55.247 (1:20.040)
13 Jacobus, Derek 23 USA 5:03.31 541
53.184 (53.184) 2:11.811 (1:18.627) 3:35.170 (1:23.360)
5:03.306 (1:28.137)
14 Biere, Lennard 21 Germany 5:16.93 466
57.624 (57.624) 2:21.316 (1:23.692) 3:49.589 (1:28.274)
5:16.930 (1:27.341)
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Weissenberg, Sophie 20 Germany 24.26 -1.5 2 956
2 Cooks, Riley 24 USA 24.39 -1.5 2 944
3 Reaser, Allison 25 USA 24.58 -1.5 2 926
4 Schwartz, Lindsay 28 USA 24.63 -1.5 2 921
5 Larch-Miller, Nikki 23 USA 24.81 -1.3 1 904
6 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa 22 USA 24.98 -1.3 1 889
7 Grimm, Vanessa 21 Germany 25.14 -1.5 2 874
8 Kunz, Annie 25 USA 25.15 -1.5 2 873
9 Maiwald, Anna 28 Germany 25.37 -1.5 2 853
10 Zamzow, Ashtin 21 USA 25.38 -1.3 1 852
11 Steinlage, Lisa 25 Germany 25.42 -1.3 1 849
12 Kiffe, Christina 26 Germany 26.73 -1.3 1 734
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Reaser, Allison 25 USA 13.37 1.9 2 1069
2 Cooks, Riley 24 USA 13.42 1.9 2 1062
3 Larch-Miller, Nikki 23 USA 13.58 1.9 1 1039
4 Schwartz, Lindsay 28 USA 13.65 1.9 2 1028
5 Zamzow, Ashtin 21 USA 13.76 1.9 1 1013
6 Kunz, Annie 25 USA 13.79 1.9 2 1008
7 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa 22 USA 13.82 1.9 1 1004
8 Maiwald, Anna 28 Germany 13.83 1.9 2 1003
9 Weissenberg, Sophie 20 Germany 13.95 1.9 2 985
10 Steinlage, Lisa 25 Germany 13.97 1.9 2 983
11 Grimm, Vanessa 21 Germany 14.00 1.9 1 978
12 Kiffe, Christina 26 Germany 14.33 1.9 1 932
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Weissenberg, Sophie 20 Germany 1.85m 6-00.75 1041
2 Grimm, Vanessa 21 Germany 1.76m 5-09.25 928
2 Zamzow, Ashtin 21 USA 1.76m 5-09.25 928
2 Maiwald, Anna 28 Germany 1.76m 5-09.25 928
5 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa 22 USA 1.73m 5-08.00 891
6 Schwartz, Lindsay 28 USA 1.70m 5-07.00 855
6 Kunz, Annie 25 USA 1.70m 5-07.00 855
8 Cooks, Riley 24 USA 1.67m 5-05.75 818
9 Reaser, Allison 25 USA 1.64m 5-04.50 783
10 Kiffe, Christina 26 Germany 1.61m 5-03.25 747
10 Steinlage, Lisa 25 Germany 1.61m 5-03.25 747
10 Larch-Miller, Nikki 23 USA 1.61m 5-03.25 747
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kunz, Annie 25 USA 14.42m 47-03.75 822
2 Kiffe, Christina 26 Germany 13.99m 45-10.75 793
3 Cooks, Riley 24 USA 13.87m 45-06.25 785
4 Schwartz, Lindsay 28 USA 13.82m 45-04.25 782
5 Maiwald, Anna 28 Germany 13.50m 44-03.50 761
6 Grimm, Vanessa 21 Germany 13.38m 43-10.75 753
7 Weissenberg, Sophie 20 Germany 13.01m 42-08.25 728
8 Steinlage, Lisa 25 Germany 12.38m 40-07.50 686
9 Larch-Miller, Nikki 23 USA 12.31m 40-04.75 682
10 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa 22 USA 12.24m 40-02.00 677
11 Zamzow, Ashtin 21 USA 11.84m 38-10.25 651
12 Reaser, Allison 25 USA 11.78m 38-07.75 647
Heptathlon: Day 1 Results
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1. Sophie Weissenberg Germany 3710
2. Riley Cooks USA 3609
3. Lindsay Schwart USA 3586
4. Annie Kunz USA 3558
5. Anna Maiwald Germany 3545
6. Vanessa Grimm Germany 3533
7. Alissa Brooks-Johnson USA 3461
8. Ashtin Zamzow USA 3444
9. Allison Reaser USA 3425
10.Nikki Larch-Miller USA 3372
11.Lisa Steinlage Germany 3265
12.Christina Kiffe Germany 3206
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Weissenberg, Sophie 20 Germany 6.16m +0.0 20-02.50 899
2 Reaser, Allison 25 USA 6.13m -0.3 20-01.50 890
3 Schwartz, Lindsay 28 USA 6.02m -1.2 19-09.00 856
4 Larch-Miller, Nikki 23 USA 5.90m -0.6 19-04.25 819
5 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa 22 USA 5.80m -0.6 19-00.50 789
6 Maiwald, Anna 28 Germany 5.79m -1.8 19-00.00 786
7 Cooks, Riley 24 USA 5.70m +0.0 18-08.50 759
8 Zamzow, Ashtin 21 USA 5.64m +0.0 18-06.00 741
9 Kiffe, Christina 26 Germany 5.62m -0.3 18-05.25 735
10 Grimm, Vanessa 21 Germany 5.58m -1.3 18-03.75 723
11 Steinlage, Lisa 25 Germany 5.48m +0.0 17-11.75 694
-- Kunz, Annie 25 USA FOUL
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Zamzow, Ashtin 21 USA 51.53m 169-01 890
2 Kiffe, Christina 26 Germany 49.72m 163-01 855
3 Weissenberg, Sophie 20 Germany 43.76m 143-07 740
4 Maiwald, Anna 28 Germany 43.56m 142-11 736
5 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa 22 USA 41.96m 137-08 705
6 Schwartz, Lindsay 28 USA 41.42m 135-11 695
7 Kunz, Annie 25 USA 40.55m 133-00 678
8 Reaser, Allison 25 USA 40.48m 132-10 677
9 Grimm, Vanessa 21 Germany 39.51m 129-07 658
10 Cooks, Riley 24 USA 38.99m 127-11 648
11 Larch-Miller, Nikki 23 USA 37.61m 123-05 622
12 Steinlage, Lisa 25 Germany 35.66m 117-00 584
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Reaser, Allison 25 USA 2:13.20 918
1:02.998 (1:02.998) 2:13.196 (1:10.199)
2 Schwartz, Lindsay 28 USA 2:13.55 913
1:03.188 (1:03.188) 2:13.549 (1:10.361)
3 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa 22 USA 2:13.60 913
1:03.583 (1:03.583) 2:13.598 (1:10.016)
4 Weissenberg, Sophie 20 Germany 2:20.52 816
1:05.994 (1:05.994) 2:20.516 (1:14.522)
5 Kunz, Annie 25 USA 2:22.08 795
1:04.900 (1:04.900) 2:22.071 (1:17.171)
6 Cooks, Riley 24 USA 2:22.94 784
1:05.722 (1:05.722) 2:22.936 (1:17.214)
7 Grimm, Vanessa 21 Germany 2:23.09 782
1:07.822 (1:07.822) 2:23.083 (1:15.261)
8 Zamzow, Ashtin 21 USA 2:23.72 774
1:08.604 (1:08.604) 2:23.716 (1:15.112)
9 Steinlage, Lisa 25 Germany 2:25.69 748
1:08.367 (1:08.367) 2:25.688 (1:17.321)
10 Maiwald, Anna 28 Germany 2:33.75 647
1:08.995 (1:08.995) 2:33.749 (1:24.754)
11 Kiffe, Christina 26 Germany 2:35.60 624
1:11.431 (1:11.431) 2:35.592 (1:24.161)
-- Larch-Miller, Nikki 23 USA DNF
1:01.482 (1:01.482)
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·15195 views
History for Thorpe Cup - USA vs Germany Combined Events
Show 10 more
|